Matcher B 11-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 35
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | C-3 | 09:00 | LIRA BK P2;1 - Notvikens IK | 8-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
24 | K-2 | 10:00 | Morön BK F-02 - Sävast Aif | 2-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
32 | I-1 | 11:00 | Gammelstads IF - Haupa nuventur | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
40 | C-3 | 12:00 | Bodens BK FF - Älvsbyn if | 8-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
54 | K-2 | 13:00 | Haupa T02 - Älvsby IF | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
71 | B-2 | 15:00 | IFK Råneå P01 - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 2-11 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
80 | A-1 | 16:00 | Gammelstads IF - Öjeby IF | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
90 | J-1 | 17:00 | Fjärås Röd - Assi IF | 0-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
97 | J-1 | 18:00 | Lira BK F01 - Fjärås Vit | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
106 | B-1 | 19:00 | Sävast AIF - Öjeby IF | 1-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
110 | J-1 | 20:00 | Assi IF - Gammelstads IF F01 | 5-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
111 | J-1 | 21:00 | Fjärås Vit - Fjärås Röd | 4-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | I-1 | 08:00 | Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF | 0-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
132 | K-2 | 09:00 | Sävast Aif - Haupa T02 | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
145 | C-3 | 10:00 | Älvsbyn if - LIRA BK P2;1 | 1-11 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
182 | J-1 | 12:00 | Fjärås Röd - Lira BK F01 | 1-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
193 | C-2 | 13:00 | Sävast Aif - Luleå Fotboll | 0-8 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
221 | I-1 | 14:00 | Haupa nuventur - Fc Norrsken | 9-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
236 | B-2 | 15:00 | Älvsby IF - Svartbjörnsbyns IF | 0-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
253 | J-1 | 16:00 | Gammelstads IF F01 - Fjärås Vit | 4-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
263 | I-1 | 17:00 | Sunderby SK - Haupa nuventur | 0-5 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
269 | I-1 | 18:00 | Fc Norrsken - Sävast Aif | 1-4 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
273 | J-1 | 19:00 | Assi IF - Fjärås Vit | 1-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
275 | B-1 | 20:00 | IFK Kalix - Sävast AIF | 2-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | C | 08:00 | Älvsbyn if - Alviks IK | 4-3 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/8-final 4 | |
295 | I-1 | 09:00 | TP47 - Sunderby SK | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
307 | B | 10:00 | Gammelstads IF P01 - Sävast AIF | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
323 | K | 11:00 | Haupa T02 - Trångfors IF | 0-2 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
341 | C | 12:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Älvsbyn if | 11-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
356 | B | 13:00 | Bergnäseta AIK - Älvsby IF | 0-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
378 | K | 14:00 | Lira BK - Trångfors IF | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
395 | J | 15:00 | Assi IF - GIF/IFK Kalix | 2-5 (STR) | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
405 | B | 16:00 | Öjeby IF - Älvsby IF | 5-0 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
413 | K | 17:00 | Trångfors IF - Morön BK F-02 | 2-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 | |
415 | C | 18:00 | Luleå Fotboll - LIRA BK P2;1 | 4-1 | B 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |